VOD
  Dish Network Satellite HDTV South Dakota 5 star dealer Home Contact Us Support Add to Favorites
DishRacing theme
Spacer Image
. . .
. . .

Home : Dish Network TurboHD TV / Hughesnet Satellite Hi-Speed Internet. Experience the great deals and offers with the most complete line of packages in South Dakota  SD.

Dish Network South Dakota SD Satellite TV Offers are Better than Cabletv

Dish Network and Hughesnet South Dakota Gives more than other dealers with free MP4 MP5 players HBO and Showtime, hbo, free for 3 months cinemax for a penny per month for 12 months You will soon see why so many sign up with dishnetwork.ws.

What, sounds to good to be true? Well call us then talk with us and soon you will see as 1000's already have. You cant go wrong signing up with us today.

Dish Network TurboHD Satellite TV in South Dakota now has a wide range of options to bring entertainment into homes through their television. For many years, cable was the preferred provider for many homes in America. In the past fifteen years, South Dakota satellite services have become more and more popular. Now with more than twenty two million subscribers and thousands more signing on each month, South Dakota satellite service is the top choice for many consumers.

Setting up a Dish Network South Dakota satellite system in your home can be very easy and inexpensive with the great promotional offers through the top South Dakota satellite providers. Dishnetwork.ws offers FREE Installation and Free HD TV equipment. To introduce South Dakota satellite service to your home, we will need to install a small South Dakota satellite dish with exposure to the southern sky. Inside your home, a HD DVR receiver can be connected to each television set to deliver exceptional quality in HDTV picture and with a wide range of HDTV channels. Many have the misconception that with a Dish Network South Dakota satellite system, everyone in the house must watch the same channels. That is no longer than the case. With a Dual receiver in two rooms, every person in your family will have their choice of programming on each television. Four TV’s in all.


Dish Network Satellite TV South Dakota satellite service has become more reliable over the years. There is no longer the threat of losing your signal often during thunderstorms or other weather conditions. You will be able to continue to enjoy your South Dakota satellite service whether the sun is shining or the rain is pouring down. Perhaps the most common misconception is that satellite prevents you from being able to view local channels into your home. The top South Dakota satellite providers now provide access to local channels in most markets at no additional charge with our DVR Advantage There's no need to trade your local news for the broad offerings of entertainment through South Dakota satellite services -- now you can have them both.
Many consumers choose South Dakota satellite service not only for the exceptional quality but for the great value. Starting Prices of $19.99 per month how could you go wrong? Compared to cable television, Dish Network Satellite TV South Dakota satellite services offer more channels of entertainment for your hard earned dollars. In addition, there are a variety of packages offered to meet the needs of your family. Even small packages often offer more than 100 channels for under $30. South Dakota satellite services offer the ability to customize your service to the viewing habits of your family. Additional packages include extensive sports, music and movie channels. You can subscribe to as little or as many as you would like to provide entertainment to your entire household.
South Dakota satellite services are available through two providers – DishNetwork.ws and DIRECT-TV.WS
excellent customer service and quality digital signals resulting in an excellent picture. Unlike with cable companies, DISHNetwork.ws and DIRECT-TV.ws both offer continuous specials that make their service even more attractive to their growing customer base.

Dish Network South Dakota starts out with the Americas Top 100 programming package, that like its name suggests, contains one hundred + channels, of fantastic programming channels for you to surf through. Just like the Dishfamily pack, it doest leave you short on great programming though. It has great programming such as HGTV, ESPN, Comedy Central and the Mens Channel, just to name a few.

Next step up, is the Americas Top 200 and it is a load of programming for the money. The folks at Dish Network specials really stack it on with the addition of programming, such as Animal Planet, BBC America, MSNBC and Turner Classic Movies and so much more. Then there is the Americas Top 250 and it is a veritable mountain of programming to climb up and watch. Like its name suggests, it has one-hundred and twenty channels of great programming. It has programming like The Outdoor Channel, Nicktoons, Real TV and lots, lots more, including several foreign language channels

The Americas Top 200 and the Americas Top 250, both come with dozens of Sirius satellite radio channels with all the radio programing choices that it brings, like Howard Stern and a cornucopia of music styles and channels to listen to. So you have made one great decision by choosing to dump your cable service and now you need to make a few more good decisions. Dish Network South Dakota always has a great promotional packages to offer you so you might think of seeing what they are offering today in the form of free stuff and great cash rebates. So before you sign with anyone else, think about joining the Dish Network SD family of satisfied dish network satellite TV viewers

It is a fairly well known fact that many people are getting frustrated with South Dakota SD cable television service.  When you live in a certain area you are assigned one specific cable company for your area, and this is the one you must use.  Yes, it is called a monopoly, and cable companies take full advantage of it.  They can raise their prices or take services away and you are at their mercy if you want cable television. Dish Network South Dakota SD Offer

SD Retailers for Dish Network

1)Dish Network Five Star ALABAMA  Direct TV Retailer Rating
Is a Premiere South Dakota Dish Network Dealer. They are a #1 South Dakota customer service and offer a Complete line of Dish Network Receivers including the Free DVR TurboHD vip722/625 and the NEW ViP HD 612/622. click here to Learn more about Dish Network TV in South Dakota

Hughesnet Retailer for SD

1) Hughesnet Five Star ALABAMA  Direct TV Retailer Rating
This Top SD State Hughsnet Retailer offering customers easy online ordering with phone support. High Speed Internet access all over the US you can count on Hughesnet Dish Network in SD.html">South Dakota for speeds up to 5mbps. Starting at1.0mbps for $59mo. under $100 gets you started. Plus get HBO and Showtime at $50mo. Great deal easy start up read more.......

 

Fortunately, for those people who no longer want to be under the thumb of the local South Dakota cable company, there is South Dakota SD Dish Network.  Dish network offers South Dakota top-quality satellite television that provides more channels and services than cable television for the same price, or most of the time for a lower price - and 99 times out of 100, Dish Network will be available in your area!

SD Dish Network offers a variety of viewing packages to fit many needs.  Unlike your choices for cable television, you can purchase Dish Network packages that meet the viewing needs of everyone in your family without costing you an outrageous amount of money.  For the sports lovers in the family, Dish Network offers great packages like ESPN Full Court, ESPN Game Plan, and NBA League Pass, just to name a few.  Are there young children in the home?  South Dakota DishNetwork offers packages with some great channels for children, such as ABC Family Channel, Cartoon Network, Disney Channel, and Nickelodeon.  For younger and older children there are education channels such as Animal Planet, Discovery Channel, The History Channel, and The Learning Channel.  When you want to see the latest movies as well as the classics, Dish Network offers movie channels such as American Movie Classics, and premium movie channels such as HBO, Starz, and Cinemax. 

With South Dakota Dish Network you can get HDTV programming specials through DishHD at dishnetwork.ws, plus you can order a viewing package that includes a DVR receiver for recording and playing back your favorite shows.  Installation in up to four rooms in the house is almost always offered for free, and there are rebates and temporary discounts offered on a regular basis.  What you get with Dish Network SD is the freedom to choose what works best for you and your family, and the pleasure of knowing that you are paying less and getting more.  Your satellite reception will be clear and reliable, and everyone in your family will be pleased with all of the channels that they get to choose from. So Get Dish Network South Dakota SD Offers online Today

TurboHD TV service by: DISH Network SD TV offers
Dish Network (Image)
tv onNO Equipment to Buy
dealsFREE Professional Installation!
vFREE DISH Home Protection Plan
t100% Digital Programming
dFREE DVR Upgrades FREE
dtv forallNEW High Definition Mpeg-4
dtv2FREE LIFETIME Equip. Warranty
disnetworkLocal Networks FOX CW ABC NBC CBS plus
4 Bonus Offers:
1)HBO and Showtime for 20mo. details here.
2)Free DVR Upgrade
3)HBO and Cinimax 2 Movie Packages FREE for Three Months!
4)Free Turbo PlatinumHD for 3mo HDTV Programming Channels!
Dish Network America's Top Packages

Hi-Speed Internet service by: HUGHESNET SD deals

satellite tv Equipment 299.95 after Rebate
tvInternet Satellite Installation included
dishMulti-Room internet Service Systems
direct tv$59 per mo. $69.99 w/lease option
dish networkSpeeds from 1.0mbps kbps to 5.0 Mbps
dtv100% No money doswn and $79 per mo.
dish networkIncludes Hughes Corp Warranty
dtvShort term 24mo contract
Pick Your Package and Save:
Save up to $100 cash back on Hughesnet High Speed Internet Service. IPTV Pro Plus watch Movies and TV on your Pc/laptop with signup today.

 

 

. . .

Dish Network has amassed an incredible 12 million satisfied customers because of their incredible selection and superb customer service. It is now easier than ever for you to become a fortunate member of the Dish Network family. Simply call call the 24 hour toll-free number, 1-877-734-7443 today and Prepare yourself to receive the very best in programming and service!

ALCESTER (ALCESTER) 57001 in the county of UNION
ALCESTER (BIG SPRINGS) 57001 in the county of UNION
ALCESTER (NORA) 57001 in the county of UNION
AURORA (AURORA) 57002 in the county of BROOKINGS
BALTIC (BALTIC) 57003 in the county of MINNEHAHA
BERESFORD (ALSEN) 57004 in the county of UNION
BERESFORD (BERESFORD) 57004 in the county of UNION
BERESFORD (EMMET) 57004 in the county of UNION
BRANDON (BRANDON) 57005 in the county of MINNEHAHA
BRANDON (CORSON) 57005 in the county of MINNEHAHA
BROOKINGS (BROOKINGS) 57006 in the county of BROOKINGS
BROOKINGS (LAKE CAMPBELL) 57006 in the county of BROOKINGS
BROOKINGS (BROOKINGS) 57007 in the county of BROOKINGS
BROOKINGS (SD STATE UNIV) 57007 in the county of BROOKINGS
BURBANK (BURBANK) 57010 in the county of CLAY
CANISTOTA (CANISTOTA) 57012 in the county of MCCOOK
CANISTOTA (RUMPUS RIDGE) 57012 in the county of MCCOOK
CANTON (CANTON) 57013 in the county of LINCOLN
CENTERVILLE (CENTERVILLE) 57014 in the county of TURNER
CENTERVILLE (DALESBURG) 57014 in the county of TURNER
CHANCELLOR (CHANCELLOR) 57015 in the county of TURNER
CHESTER (CHESTER) 57016 in the county of LAKE
CHESTER (FRANKLIN) 57016 in the county of LAKE
CHESTER (LAKE BRANDT) 57016 in the county of LAKE
COLMAN (COLMAN) 57017 in the county of MOODY
COLTON (COLTON) 57018 in the county of MINNEHAHA
COLTON (HUNTIMER) 57018 in the county of MINNEHAHA
CROOKS (CROOKS) 57020 in the county of MINNEHAHA
CROOKS (RENNER) 57020 in the county of MINNEHAHA
DAVIS (DAVIS) 57021 in the county of TURNER
DELL RAPIDS (DELL RAPIDS) 57022 in the county of MINNEHAHA
EGAN (EGAN) 57024 in the county of MOODY
ELK POINT (ELK POINT) 57025 in the county of UNION
ELK POINT (JUNCTION CITY) 57025 in the county of UNION
ELK POINT (RICHLAND) 57025 in the county of UNION
ELK POINT (SPINK) 57025 in the county of UNION
ELKTON (ELKTON) 57026 in the county of BROOKINGS
ELKTON (WARD) 57026 in the county of BROOKINGS
FAIRVIEW (FAIRVIEW) 57027 in the county of LINCOLN
FLANDREAU (FLANDREAU) 57028 in the county of MOODY
FREEMAN (FREEMAN) 57029 in the county of HUTCHINSON
GARRETSON (GARRETSON) 57030 in the county of MINNEHAHA
GARRETSON (PALISADE) 57030 in the county of MINNEHAHA
GARRETSON (SHERMAN) 57030 in the county of MINNEHAHA
GAYVILLE (GAYVILLE) 57031 in the county of YANKTON
HARRISBURG (HARRISBURG) 57032 in the county of LINCOLN
HARRISBURG (LAKE ALVIN) 57032 in the county of LINCOLN
HARTFORD (HARTFORD) 57033 in the county of MINNEHAHA
HARTFORD (WALL LAKE) 57033 in the county of MINNEHAHA
HUDSON (HUDSON) 57034 in the county of LINCOLN
HUDSON (MOE) 57034 in the county of LINCOLN
HUDSON (NORWAY CENTER) 57034 in the county of LINCOLN
HUMBOLDT (HUMBOLDT) 57035 in the county of MINNEHAHA
HUMBOLDT (WELLINGTON) 57035 in the county of MINNEHAHA
HURLEY (FLYGER) 57036 in the county of TURNER
HURLEY (HURLEY) 57036 in the county of TURNER
HURLEY (TURKEY RIDGE) 57036 in the county of TURNER
IRENE (IRENE) 57037 in the county of CLAY
IRENE (MAYFIELD) 57037 in the county of CLAY
JEFFERSON (JEFFERSON) 57038 in the county of UNION
LENNOX (LENNOX) 57039 in the county of LINCOLN
LENNOX (NAOMI) 57039 in the county of LINCOLN
LESTERVILLE (LESTERVILLE) 57040 in the county of YANKTON
LYONS (LYONS) 57041 in the county of MINNEHAHA
MADISON (JUNIUS) 57042 in the county of LAKE
MADISON (LAKE HERMAN) 57042 in the county of LAKE
MADISON (MADISON) 57042 in the county of LAKE
MADISON (ORLAND) 57042 in the county of LAKE
MARION (MARION) 57043 in the county of TURNER
MENNO (MENNO) 57045 in the county of HUTCHINSON
MISSION HILL (MISSION HILL) 57046 in the county of YANKTON
MONROE (MONROE) 57047 in the county of TURNER
MONTROSE (MONTROSE) 57048 in the county of MCCOOK
MONTROSE (RAMSEY) 57048 in the county of MCCOOK
NORTH SIOUX CITY (DAKOTA DUNES) 57049 in the county of UNION
NORTH SIOUX CITY (MCCOOK LAKE) 57049 in the county of UNION
NORTH SIOUX CITY (NORTH SIOUX CITY) 57049 in the county of UNION
NORTH SIOUX CITY (N SIOUX CITY) 57049 in the county of UNION
NUNDA (NUNDA) 57050 in the county of LAKE
OLDHAM (OLDHAM) 57051 in the county of KINGSBURY
OLIVET (OLIVET) 57052 in the county of HUTCHINSON
OLIVET (WITTENBERG) 57052 in the county of HUTCHINSON
PARKER (PARKER) 57053 in the county of TURNER
RAMONA (RAMONA) 57054 in the county of LAKE
RENNER (RENNER) 57055 in the county of MINNEHAHA
ROWENA (ROWENA) 57056 in the county of MINNEHAHA
RUTLAND (RUTLAND) 57057 in the county of LAKE
SALEM (CENTER) 57058 in the county of MCCOOK
SALEM (SALEM) 57058 in the county of MCCOOK
SALEM (UNITYVILLE) 57058 in the county of MCCOOK
SCOTLAND (SCOTLAND) 57059 in the county of BON HOMME
SINAI (LAKE SINAI) 57061 in the county of BROOKINGS
SINAI (SINAI) 57061 in the county of BROOKINGS
SPRINGFIELD (RUNNING WATER) 57062 in the county of BON HOMME
SPRINGFIELD (SPRINGFIELD) 57062 in the county of BON HOMME
TABOR (JANOUSEK) 57063 in the county of BON HOMME
TABOR (LAKEPORT) 57063 in the county of BON HOMME
TABOR (TABOR) 57063 in the county of BON HOMME
TEA (TEA) 57064 in the county of LINCOLN
TRENT (TRENT) 57065 in the county of MOODY
TYNDALL (KINGSBURY) 57066 in the county of BON HOMME
TYNDALL (TYNDALL) 57066 in the county of BON HOMME
UTICA (JANESVILLE) 57067 in the county of YANKTON
UTICA (UTICA) 57067 in the county of YANKTON
VALLEY SPRINGS (BEN CLAIRE) 57068 in the county of MINNEHAHA
VALLEY SPRINGS (VALLEY SPRINGS) 57068 in the county of MINNEHAHA
VALLEY SPRINGS (VALLEY SPGS) 57068 in the county of MINNEHAHA
VERMILLION (GREENFIELD) 57069 in the county of CLAY
VERMILLION (HUB CITY) 57069 in the county of CLAY
VERMILLION (VERMILLION) 57069 in the county of CLAY
VERMILLION (WESTERVILLE) 57069 in the county of CLAY
VERMILLION (MECKLING) 57069 in the county of CLAY
VIBORG (CENTER POINT) 57070 in the county of TURNER
VIBORG (HOOKER) 57070 in the county of TURNER
VIBORG (MIDWAY) 57070 in the county of TURNER
VIBORG (SWAN LAKE) 57070 in the county of TURNER
VIBORG (VIBORG) 57070 in the county of TURNER
VOLGA (VOLGA) 57071 in the county of BROOKINGS
VOLIN (VOLIN) 57072 in the county of YANKTON
WAKONDA (WAKONDA) 57073 in the county of CLAY
WENTWORTH (LAKE MADISON) 57075 in the county of LAKE
WENTWORTH (SMITHS PARK) 57075 in the county of LAKE
WENTWORTH (WENTWORTH) 57075 in the county of LAKE
WINFRED (WINFRED) 57076 in the county of LAKE
WORTHING (WORTHING) 57077 in the county of LINCOLN
YANKTON (YANKTON) 57078 in the county of YANKTON
YANKTON (GURNEYS SEED & NURSERY CO) 57079 in the county of YANKTON
YANKTON (YANKTON) 57079 in the county of YANKTON
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57101 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57103 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57104 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57105 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SHINDLER) 57106 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57106 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (ELLIS) 57107 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57107 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (BUFFALO RIDGE) 57107 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57108 in the county of LINCOLN
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57109 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57110 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57117 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57118 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57186 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (PAYTRUST) 57186 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (CITIBANK) 57188 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57188 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (CITIBANK) 57189 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57189 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57192 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (WESTERN SURETY CO) 57192 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (MIDLAND LIFE INS CO) 57193 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57193 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57194 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (US WEST COMMUNICATIONS) 57194 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57195 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (US WEST COMMUNICATIONS) 57195 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57196 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (THE AUSTAD CO) 57196 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (AUGUSTANA COLLEGE) 57197 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57197 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (EARTH RESOURCES OBS) 57198 in the county of MINNEHAHA
SIOUX FALLS (SIOUX FALLS) 57198 in the county of MINNEHAHA
WATERTOWN (APPLEBY) 57201 in the county of CODINGTON
WATERTOWN (FOLEY) 57201 in the county of CODINGTON
WATERTOWN (GROVER) 57201 in the county of CODINGTON
WATERTOWN (KAMPESKA) 57201 in the county of CODINGTON
WATERTOWN (PELICAN) 57201 in the county of CODINGTON
WATERTOWN (RAUVILLE) 57201 in the county of CODINGTON
WATERTOWN (WATERTOWN) 57201 in the county of CODINGTON
WATERTOWN (WAVERLY) 57201 in the county of CODINGTON
ARLINGTON (ARLINGTON) 57212 in the county of KINGSBURY
ARLINGTON (LAKE POINSETT) 57212 in the county of KINGSBURY
ARLINGTON (HETLAND) 57212 in the county of KINGSBURY
ASTORIA (ASTORIA) 57213 in the county of DEUEL
BADGER (BADGER) 57214 in the county of KINGSBURY
BIG STONE CITY (BIG STONE) 57216 in the county of GRANT
BIG STONE CITY (BIG STONE CITY) 57216 in the county of GRANT
BIG STONE CITY (BIG STONE CTY) 57216 in the county of GRANT
BRADLEY (BRADLEY) 57217 in the county of CLARK
BRADLEY (CROCKER) 57217 in the county of CLARK
BRANDT (BRANDT) 57218 in the county of DEUEL
BRISTOL (BRISTOL) 57219 in the county of DAY
BRISTOL (BUTLER) 57219 in the county of DAY
BRUCE (BRUCE) 57220 in the county of BROOKINGS
BRUCE (OAKWOOD LAKE) 57220 in the county of BROOKINGS
BRYANT (BRYANT) 57221 in the county of HAMLIN
CASTLEWOOD (CASTLEWOOD) 57223 in the county of HAMLIN
CASTLEWOOD (KONES CORNER) 57223 in the county of HAMLIN
CLAIRE CITY (CLAIRE CITY) 57224 in the county of ROBERTS
CLARK (CLARK) 57225 in the county of CLARK
CLEAR LAKE (ALTAMONT) 57226 in the county of DEUEL
CLEAR LAKE (CLEAR LAKE) 57226 in the county of DEUEL
CLEAR LAKE (TUNNERVILLE) 57226 in the county of DEUEL
CORONA (CORONA) 57227 in the county of ROBERTS
CORONA (LINDEN BEACH) 57227 in the county of ROBERTS
CORONA (SHADY BEACH) 57227 in the county of ROBERTS
DE SMET (DE SMET) 57231 in the county of KINGSBURY
EDEN (EDEN) 57232 in the county of MARSHALL
ERWIN (LAKE PRESTON) 57233 in the county of KINGSBURY
ERWIN (SPIRIT LAKE) 57233 in the county of KINGSBURY
ERWIN (ERWIN) 57233 in the county of KINGSBURY
ESTELLINE (DEMPSTER) 57234 in the county of HAMLIN
ESTELLINE (ESTELLINE) 57234 in the county of HAMLIN
FLORENCE (FLORENCE) 57235 in the county of CODINGTON
GARDEN CITY (GARDEN CITY) 57236 in the county of CLARK
GARY (GARY) 57237 in the county of DEUEL
GOODWIN (BEMIS) 57238 in the county of DEUEL
GOODWIN (GOODWIN) 57238 in the county of DEUEL
GRENVILLE (GRENVILLE) 57239 in the county of DAY
HAYTI (HAYTI) 57241 in the county of HAMLIN
HAYTI (THOMAS) 57241 in the county of HAMLIN
HAZEL (HAZEL) 57242 in the county of HAMLIN
HENRY (HENRY) 57243 in the county of CODINGTON
KRANZBURG (KRANZBURG) 57245 in the county of CODINGTON
LABOLT (LABOLT) 57246 in the county of GRANT
LAKE CITY (LAKE CITY) 57247 in the county of MARSHALL
LAKE CITY (RED IRON LAKE) 57247 in the county of MARSHALL
LAKE NORDEN (ALSVILLE) 57248 in the county of HAMLIN
LAKE NORDEN (LAKE NORDEN) 57248 in the county of HAMLIN
LAKE PRESTON (LAKE PRESTON) 57249 in the county of KINGSBURY
MARVIN (MARVIN) 57251 in the county of GRANT
MILBANK (MILBANK) 57252 in the county of GRANT
MILBANK (MILBANK) 57253 in the county of GRANT
MILBANK (MILBANK MUTUAL INSURANCE) 57253 in the county of GRANT
NEW EFFINGTON (HAMMER) 57255 in the county of ROBERTS
NEW EFFINGTON (NEW EFFINGTON) 57255 in the county of ROBERTS
ORTLEY (ORTLEY) 57256 in the county of ROBERTS
PEEVER (PEEVER) 57257 in the county of ROBERTS
RAYMOND (CLARK COLONY) 57258 in the county of CLARK
RAYMOND (RAYMOND) 57258 in the county of CLARK
REVILLO (ALBEE) 57259 in the county of GRANT
REVILLO (REVILLO) 57259 in the county of GRANT
ROSHOLT (ROSHOLT) 57260 in the county of ROBERTS
ROSHOLT (VICTOR) 57260 in the county of ROBERTS
ROSLYN (ROSLYN) 57261 in the county of DAY
SISSETON (AGENCY VILLAGE) 57262 in the county of ROBERTS
SISSETON (DRY WOOD LAKE) 57262 in the county of ROBERTS
SISSETON (SISSETON) 57262 in the county of ROBERTS
SISSETON (TEKAKWITHA) 57262 in the county of ROBERTS
SISSETON (AGENCY VLG) 57262 in the county of ROBERTS
SOUTH SHORE (SOUTH SHORE) 57263 in the county of CODINGTON
STOCKHOLM (STOCKHOLM) 57264 in the county of GRANT
STRANDBURG (STRANDBURG) 57265 in the county of GRANT
STRANDBURG (TROY) 57265 in the county of GRANT
SUMMIT (SUMMIT) 57266 in the county of ROBERTS
TORONTO (JOHNSONVILLE) 57268 in the county of DEUEL
TORONTO (TORONTO) 57268 in the county of DEUEL
TWIN BROOKS (TWIN BROOKS) 57269 in the county of GRANT
VEBLEN (HILLHEAD) 57270 in the county of MARSHALL
VEBLEN (VEBLEN) 57270 in the county of MARSHALL
VIENNA (NAPLES) 57271 in the county of CLARK
VIENNA (VIENNA) 57271 in the county of CLARK
WALLACE (WALLACE) 57272 in the county of CODINGTON
WAUBAY (BLUE DOG LAKE) 57273 in the county of DAY
WAUBAY (WAUBAY) 57273 in the county of DAY
WEBSTER (HOLMQUIST) 57274 in the county of DAY
WEBSTER (LILY) 57274 in the county of DAY
WEBSTER (WEBSTER) 57274 in the county of DAY
WHITE (BUSHNELL) 57276 in the county of BROOKINGS
WHITE (ROLAND COLONY) 57276 in the county of BROOKINGS
WHITE (WHITE) 57276 in the county of BROOKINGS
WILLOW LAKE (WILLOW LAKE) 57278 in the county of CLARK
WILMOT (MADSEN BEACH) 57279 in the county of ROBERTS
WILMOT (SODAK PARK) 57279 in the county of ROBERTS
WILMOT (WILMOT) 57279 in the county of ROBERTS
MITCHELL (BETTS) 57301 in the county of DAVISON
MITCHELL (LAKE MITCHELL) 57301 in the county of DAVISON
MITCHELL (LOOMIS) 57301 in the county of DAVISON
MITCHELL (MITCHELL) 57301 in the county of DAVISON
ALEXANDRIA (ALEXANDRIA) 57311 in the county of HANSON
ALEXANDRIA (FARMER) 57311 in the county of HANSON
ALPENA (ALPENA) 57312 in the county of JERAULD
ARMOUR (ARMOUR) 57313 in the county of DOUGLAS
ARTESIAN (ARTESIAN) 57314 in the county of SANBORN
ARTESIAN (FORESTBURG) 57314 in the county of SANBORN
AVON (AVON) 57315 in the county of BON HOMME
BONESTEEL (BONESTEEL) 57317 in the county of GREGORY
BRIDGEWATER (BRIDGEWATER) 57319 in the county of MCCOOK
BRIDGEWATER (DOLTON) 57319 in the county of MCCOOK
BRIDGEWATER (SILVER LAKE) 57319 in the county of MCCOOK
BRIDGEWATER (STANLEY CORNER) 57319 in the county of MCCOOK
CANOVA (CANOVA) 57321 in the county of MINER
CANOVA (EPIPHANY) 57321 in the county of MINER
CARPENTER (BLOOMFIELD) 57322 in the county of CLARK
CARPENTER (CARPENTER) 57322 in the county of CLARK
CARTHAGE (CARTHAGE) 57323 in the county of MINER
CAVOUR (CAVOUR) 57324 in the county of BEADLE
CHAMBERLAIN (BIJOU HILLS) 57325 in the county of BRULE
CHAMBERLAIN (CHAMBERLAIN) 57325 in the county of BRULE
CHAMBERLAIN (OLA) 57325 in the county of BRULE
CHAMBERLAIN (CHAMBERLAIN) 57326 in the county of BRULE
CHAMBERLAIN (ST JOSEPH INDIAN SCHOOL) 57326 in the county of BRULE
CORSICA (CORSICA) 57328 in the county of DOUGLAS
DANTE (DANTE) 57329 in the county of CHARLES MIX
DELMONT (DELMONT) 57330 in the county of DOUGLAS
DIMOCK (DIMOCK) 57331 in the county of HUTCHINSON
EMERY (CLAYTON) 57332 in the county of HANSON
EMERY (EMERY) 57332 in the county of HANSON
ETHAN (ETHAN) 57334 in the county of DAVISON
FAIRFAX (FAIRFAX) 57335 in the county of GREGORY
FEDORA (FEDORA) 57337 in the county of MINER
FORT THOMPSON (CROW CREEK) 57339 in the county of BUFFALO
FORT THOMPSON (FORT THOMPSON) 57339 in the county of BUFFALO
FULTON (FULTON) 57340 in the county of HANSON
FULTON (PLANO) 57340 in the county of HANSON
GANN VALLEY (BAILEY) 57341 in the county of BUFFALO
GANN VALLEY (GANN VALLEY) 57341 in the county of BUFFALO
GEDDES (BOVEE) 57342 in the county of CHARLES MIX
GEDDES (GEDDES) 57342 in the county of CHARLES MIX
HARRISON (HARRISON) 57344 in the county of DOUGLAS
HIGHMORE (HIGHMORE) 57345 in the county of HYDE
HIGHMORE (HOWELL) 57345 in the county of HYDE
HIGHMORE (TENNIS) 57345 in the county of HYDE
STEPHAN (STEPHAN) 57346 in the county of HYDE
HITCHCOCK (BONILLA) 57348 in the county of BEADLE
HITCHCOCK (HITCHCOCK) 57348 in the county of BEADLE
HOWARD (ARGONNE) 57349 in the county of MINER
HOWARD (HOWARD) 57349 in the county of MINER
HOWARD (ROSWELL) 57349 in the county of MINER
HOWARD (VILAS) 57349 in the county of MINER
HURON (BROADLAND) 57350 in the county of BEADLE
HURON (HURON) 57350 in the county of BEADLE
HURON (HURON COLONY) 57350 in the county of BEADLE
HURON (JAMES VALLEY) 57350 in the county of BEADLE
HURON (LAKE BYRON) 57350 in the county of BEADLE
IROQUOIS (ESMOND) 57353 in the county of KINGSBURY
IROQUOIS (IROQUOIS) 57353 in the county of KINGSBURY
IROQUOIS (MANCHESTER) 57353 in the county of KINGSBURY
IROQUOIS (BANCROFT) 57353 in the county of KINGSBURY
KAYLOR (KAYLOR) 57354 in the county of HUTCHINSON
KIMBALL (KIMBALL) 57355 in the county of BRULE
KIMBALL (LYONVILLE) 57355 in the county of BRULE
LAKE ANDES (LAKE ANDES) 57356 in the county of CHARLES MIX
LAKE ANDES (RAVINIA) 57356 in the county of CHARLES MIX
LANE (LANE) 57358 in the county of JERAULD
LETCHER (LETCHER) 57359 in the county of SANBORN
LETCHER (STORLA) 57359 in the county of SANBORN
MARTY (WAGNER) 57361 in the county of CHARLES MIX
MARTY (MARTY) 57361 in the county of CHARLES MIX
MILLER (COMO) 57362 in the county of HAND
MILLER (MILLER) 57362 in the county of HAND
MOUNT VERNON (MOUNT VERNON) 57363 in the county of DAVISON
NEW HOLLAND (JOUBERT) 57364 in the county of DOUGLAS
NEW HOLLAND (NEW HOLLAND) 57364 in the county of DOUGLAS
OACOMA (OACOMA) 57365 in the county of LYMAN
PARKSTON (BEARDSLEY) 57366 in the county of HUTCHINSON
PARKSTON (MARCY COLONY) 57366 in the county of HUTCHINSON
PARKSTON (MILLTOWN) 57366 in the county of HUTCHINSON
PARKSTON (PARKSTON) 57366 in the county of HUTCHINSON
PICKSTOWN (PICKSTOWN) 57367 in the county of CHARLES MIX
PLANKINTON (PLANKINTON) 57368 in the county of AURORA
PLATTE (ACADEMY) 57369 in the county of CHARLES MIX
PLATTE (EAGLE) 57369 in the county of CHARLES MIX
PLATTE (PLATTE) 57369 in the county of CHARLES MIX
PUKWANA (PUKWANA) 57370 in the county of BRULE
PUKWANA (SHELBY) 57370 in the county of BRULE
REE HEIGHTS (REE HEIGHTS) 57371 in the county of HAND
SAINT LAWRENCE (SAINT LAWRENCE) 57373 in the county of HAND
SAINT LAWRENCE (ST LAWRENCE) 57373 in the county of HAND
SPENCER (SPENCER) 57374 in the county of MCCOOK
STICKNEY (AURORA CENTER) 57375 in the county of AURORA
STICKNEY (STICKNEY) 57375 in the county of AURORA
TRIPP (TRIPP) 57376 in the county of HUTCHINSON
VIRGIL (VIRGIL) 57379 in the county of BEADLE
WAGNER (GREENWOOD) 57380 in the county of CHARLES MIX
WAGNER (WAGNER) 57380 in the county of CHARLES MIX
WESSINGTON (DANFORTH) 57381 in the county of BEADLE
WESSINGTON (VAYLAND) 57381 in the county of BEADLE
WESSINGTON (WESSINGTON) 57381 in the county of BEADLE
WESSINGTON SPRINGS (WESSINGTON SPRINGS) 57382 in the county of JERAULD
WESSINGTON SPRINGS (WESSINGTN SPG) 57382 in the county of JERAULD
WHITE LAKE (ROBEY) 57383 in the county of AURORA
WHITE LAKE (WHITE LAKE) 57383 in the county of AURORA
WOLSEY (WOLSEY) 57384 in the county of BEADLE
WOONSOCKET (WOONSOCKET) 57385 in the county of SANBORN
YALE (YALE) 57386 in the county of BEADLE
HURON (DAKOTA CENTRAL MPC) 57399 in the county of BEADLE
HURON (HURON) 57399 in the county of BEADLE
ABERDEEN (ABERDEEN) 57401 in the county of BROWN
ABERDEEN (BEEBE) 57401 in the county of BROWN
ABERDEEN (ORDWAY) 57401 in the county of BROWN
ABERDEEN (ABERDEEN) 57402 in the county of BROWN
AKASKA (AKASKA) 57420 in the county of WALWORTH
AMHERST (AMHERST) 57421 in the county of MARSHALL
ANDOVER (ANDOVER) 57422 in the county of DAY
ASHTON (ASHTON) 57424 in the county of SPINK
ASHTON (ATHOL) 57424 in the county of SPINK
BARNARD (BARNARD) 57426 in the county of BROWN
BARNARD (BRAINARD) 57426 in the county of BROWN
BATH (BATH) 57427 in the county of BROWN
BOWDLE (BOWDLE) 57428 in the county of EDMUNDS
BRENTFORD (BRENTFORD) 57429 in the county of SPINK
BRITTON (BRITTON) 57430 in the county of MARSHALL
BRITTON (KIDDER) 57430 in the county of MARSHALL
BRITTON (NEWARK) 57430 in the county of MARSHALL
BRITTON (SPAIN) 57430 in the county of MARSHALL
BRITTON (SUNSET COLONY) 57430 in the county of MARSHALL
CLAREMONT (CLAREMONT) 57432 in the county of BROWN
CLAREMONT (HUFFTON) 57432 in the county of BROWN
COLUMBIA (COLUMBIA) 57433 in the county of BROWN
COLUMBIA (SAND LAKE) 57433 in the county of BROWN
COLUMBIA (TACOMA PARK) 57433 in the county of BROWN
CONDE (CONDE) 57434 in the county of SPINK
CONDE (CRANDALL) 57434 in the county of SPINK
CONDE (VERDON) 57434 in the county of SPINK
CRESBARD (CRESBARD) 57435 in the county of FAULK
DOLAND (DOLAND) 57436 in the county of SPINK
EUREKA (ARTAS) 57437 in the county of MCPHERSON
EUREKA (EUREKA) 57437 in the county of MCPHERSON
EUREKA (GREENWAY) 57437 in the county of MCPHERSON
EUREKA (HILLS) 57437 in the county of MCPHERSON
EUREKA (HILLSVIEW) 57437 in the county of MCPHERSON
FAULKTON (BURKMERE) 57438 in the county of FAULK
FAULKTON (FAULKTON) 57438 in the county of FAULK
FAULKTON (MIRANDA) 57438 in the county of FAULK
FAULKTON (NORBECK) 57438 in the county of FAULK
FAULKTON (WECOTA) 57438 in the county of FAULK
FERNEY (FERNEY) 57439 in the county of BROWN
FRANKFORT (FRANKFORT) 57440 in the county of SPINK
FRANKFORT (SPINK COLONY) 57440 in the county of SPINK
FREDERICK (ELM LAKE) 57441 in the county of BROWN
FREDERICK (FREDERICK) 57441 in the county of BROWN
GETTYSBURG (FOREST CITY) 57442 in the county of POTTER
GETTYSBURG (GETTYSBURG) 57442 in the county of POTTER
GETTYSBURG (GORMAN) 57442 in the county of POTTER
GROTON (GROTON) 57445 in the county of BROWN
GROTON (JAMES) 57445 in the county of BROWN
GROTON (PUTNEY) 57445 in the county of BROWN
HECLA (HECLA) 57446 in the county of BROWN
HOSMER (HOSMER) 57448 in the county of EDMUNDS
HOUGHTON (HOUGHTON) 57449 in the county of BROWN
HOVEN (HOVEN) 57450 in the county of POTTER
IPSWICH (CRAVEN) 57451 in the county of EDMUNDS
IPSWICH (IPSWICH) 57451 in the county of EDMUNDS
IPSWICH (POWELL) 57451 in the county of EDMUNDS
IPSWICH (MINA) 57451 in the county of EDMUNDS
JAVA (JAVA) 57452 in the county of WALWORTH
LANGFORD (LANGFORD) 57454 in the county of MARSHALL
LEBANON (LEBANON) 57455 in the county of POTTER
LEOLA (LEOLA) 57456 in the county of MCPHERSON
LONGLAKE (LONGLAKE) 57457 in the county of MCPHERSON
MANSFIELD (MANSFIELD) 57460 in the county of BROWN
MELLETTE (MELLETTE) 57461 in the county of SPINK
NORTHVILLE (CHELSEA) 57465 in the county of SPINK
NORTHVILLE (NORTHVILLE) 57465 in the county of SPINK
ONAKA (ONAKA) 57466 in the county of FAULK
ORIENT (ORIENT) 57467 in the county of HAND
ORIENT (POLO) 57467 in the county of HAND
PIERPONT (PIERPONT) 57468 in the county of DAY
REDFIELD (REDFIELD) 57469 in the county of SPINK
REDFIELD (ZELL) 57469 in the county of SPINK
ROCKHAM (ROCKHAM) 57470 in the county of FAULK
ROSCOE (GLEN) 57471 in the county of EDMUNDS
ROSCOE (GRETNA) 57471 in the county of EDMUNDS
ROSCOE (LOYALTON) 57471 in the county of EDMUNDS
ROSCOE (ROSCOE) 57471 in the county of EDMUNDS
SELBY (LOWRY) 57472 in the county of WALWORTH
SELBY (SELBY) 57472 in the county of WALWORTH
SELBY (SITKA) 57472 in the county of WALWORTH
SENECA (SENECA) 57473 in the county of FAULK
STRATFORD (RANDOLPH) 57474 in the county of BROWN
STRATFORD (STRATFORD) 57474 in the county of BROWN
TOLSTOY (TOLSTOY) 57475 in the county of POTTER
TULARE (SPOTTWOOD) 57476 in the county of SPINK
TULARE (TULARE) 57476 in the county of SPINK
TURTON (TURTON) 57477 in the county of SPINK
WARNER (WARNER) 57479 in the county of BROWN
WESTPORT (WESTPORT) 57481 in the county of BROWN
WESTPORT (WETONKA) 57481 in the county of BROWN
PIERRE (AMES) 57501 in the county of HUGHES
PIERRE (CANNING) 57501 in the county of HUGHES
PIERRE (EAKIN) 57501 in the county of HUGHES
PIERRE (FAIRBANK) 57501 in the county of HUGHES
PIERRE (FRANCIS) 57501 in the county of HUGHES
PIERRE (OAHE) 57501 in the county of HUGHES
PIERRE (OKOBOJO) 57501 in the county of HUGHES
PIERRE (PIERRE) 57501 in the county of HUGHES
PIERRE (ROUSSEAU) 57501 in the county of HUGHES
PIERRE (WENDT) 57501 in the county of HUGHES
AGAR (AGAR) 57520 in the county of SULLY
BELVIDERE (BELVIDERE) 57521 in the county of JACKSON
BLUNT (BLUNT) 57522 in the county of HUGHES
BLUNT (DEGRAY) 57522 in the county of HUGHES
BURKE (BURKE) 57523 in the county of GREGORY
BURKE (LUCAS) 57523 in the county of GREGORY
COLOME (COLOME) 57528 in the county of TRIPP
DALLAS (DIXON) 57529 in the county of GREGORY
DALLAS (PAXTON) 57529 in the county of GREGORY
DALLAS (DALLAS) 57529 in the county of GREGORY
DRAPER (DRAPER) 57531 in the county of JONES
FORT PIERRE (FORT PIERRE) 57532 in the county of STANLEY
FORT PIERRE (LACY) 57532 in the county of STANLEY
FORT PIERRE (LAROCHE) 57532 in the county of STANLEY
FORT PIERRE (LINDSEY) 57532 in the county of STANLEY
FORT PIERRE (NORMAN RANCH) 57532 in the county of STANLEY
FORT PIERRE (ORTON) 57532 in the county of STANLEY
FORT PIERRE (MISSION RIDGE) 57532 in the county of STANLEY
GREGORY (CARLOCK) 57533 in the county of GREGORY
GREGORY (DIXON) 57533 in the county of GREGORY
GREGORY (GREGORY) 57533 in the county of GREGORY
GREGORY (IONA) 57533 in the county of GREGORY
HAMILL (HAMILL) 57534 in the county of TRIPP
HARROLD (HARROLD) 57536 in the county of HUGHES
HARROLD (JOE CREEK) 57536 in the county of HUGHES
HAYES (HAYES) 57537 in the county of STANLEY
HAYES (SANSARC) 57537 in the county of STANLEY
HERRICK (HERRICK) 57538 in the county of GREGORY
HOLABIRD (HOLABIRD) 57540 in the county of HYDE
IDEAL (IDEAL) 57541 in the county of TRIPP
KADOKA (KADOKA) 57543 in the county of JACKSON
KENNEBEC (HOUSTON) 57544 in the county of LYMAN
KENNEBEC (IRON MOUNTAIN) 57544 in the county of LYMAN
KENNEBEC (KENNEBEC) 57544 in the county of LYMAN
LONG VALLEY (LONG VALLEY) 57547 in the county of JACKSON
LOWER BRULE (LOWER BRULE) 57548 in the county of LYMAN
MARTIN (HARRINGTON) 57551 in the county of BENNETT
MARTIN (MARTIN) 57551 in the county of BENNETT
MARTIN (PATRICIA) 57551 in the county of BENNETT
MARTIN (SWETT) 57551 in the county of BENNETT
MARTIN (VETAL) 57551 in the county of BENNETT
MIDLAND (CAPA) 57552 in the county of HAAKON
MIDLAND (ENGLAND RANCH) 57552 in the county of HAAKON
MIDLAND (KIRLEY) 57552 in the county of HAAKON
MIDLAND (MIDLAND) 57552 in the county of HAAKON
MIDLAND (MOENVILLE) 57552 in the county of HAAKON
MIDLAND (NOWLIN) 57552 in the county of HAAKON
MIDLAND (OTTUMWA) 57552 in the county of HAAKON
MIDLAND (STAMFORD) 57552 in the county of HAAKON
MILESVILLE (BILLSBURG) 57553 in the county of HAAKON
MILESVILLE (HARTLEY) 57553 in the county of HAAKON
MILESVILLE (MILESVILLE) 57553 in the county of HAAKON
MISSION (HIDDEN TIMBER) 57555 in the county of TODD
MISSION (MISSION) 57555 in the county of TODD
MISSION (OLSONVILLE) 57555 in the county of TODD
MISSION (PINE RUN) 57555 in the county of TODD
MURDO (KARY) 57559 in the county of JONES
MURDO (MURDO) 57559 in the county of JONES
MURDO (VAN METRE) 57559 in the county of JONES
NORRIS (BLACKPIPE) 57560 in the county of MELLETTE
NORRIS (NORRIS) 57560 in the county of MELLETTE
NORRIS (WANAMAKER) 57560 in the county of MELLETTE
OKATON (OKATON) 57562 in the county of JONES
OKREEK (OKREEK) 57563 in the county of TODD
ONIDA (KASPER) 57564 in the county of SULLY
ONIDA (ONIDA) 57564 in the county of SULLY
PARMELEE (PARMELEE) 57566 in the county of TODD
PHILIP (HILLAND) 57567 in the county of HAAKON
PHILIP (PHILIP) 57567 in the county of HAAKON
PHILIP (PLUM CREEK) 57567 in the county of HAAKON
PRESHO (EDNA) 57568 in the county of LYMAN
PRESHO (HILMOE) 57568 in the county of LYMAN
PRESHO (PRESHO) 57568 in the county of LYMAN
PRESHO (SWEENEY) 57568 in the county of LYMAN
RELIANCE (GRASS ROPE) 57569 in the county of LYMAN
RELIANCE (LYMAN) 57569 in the county of LYMAN
RELIANCE (RELIANCE) 57569 in the county of LYMAN
ROSEBUD (ROSEBUD) 57570 in the county of TODD
ROSEBUD (ROSEBUD INDIAN RESERVATION) 57570 in the county of TODD
ROSEBUD (YANKTON INDIAN RESERVATION) 57570 in the county of TODD
SAINT CHARLES (ST CHARLES) 57571 in the county of GREGORY
SAINT CHARLES (SAINT CHARLES) 57571 in the county of GREGORY
SAINT FRANCIS (SAINT FRANCIS) 57572 in the county of TODD
SAINT FRANCIS (SPRING CREEK) 57572 in the county of TODD
TUTHILL (TUTHILL) 57574 in the county of BENNETT
VIVIAN (MCCLURE) 57576 in the county of LYMAN
VIVIAN (VIVIAN) 57576 in the county of LYMAN
WANBLEE (HILES) 57577 in the county of JACKSON
WANBLEE (HISLE) 57577 in the county of JACKSON
WANBLEE (WANBLEE) 57577 in the county of JACKSON
WHITE RIVER (WESTOVER) 57579 in the county of MELLETTE
WHITE RIVER (WHITE RIVER) 57579 in the county of MELLETTE
WHITE RIVER (CEDARBUTTE) 57579 in the county of MELLETTE
WINNER (CLEARFIELD) 57580 in the county of TRIPP
WINNER (MILLBORO) 57580 in the county of TRIPP
WINNER (MOSHER) 57580 in the county of TRIPP
WINNER (WEAVER) 57580 in the county of TRIPP
WINNER (WINNER) 57580 in the county of TRIPP
WINNER (KEYAPAHA) 57580 in the county of TRIPP
WINNER (CARTER) 57580 in the county of TRIPP
WINNER (WEWELA) 57580 in the county of TRIPP
WITTEN (WITTEN) 57584 in the county of TRIPP
WOOD (BAD NATION) 57585 in the county of MELLETTE
WOOD (WOOD) 57585 in the county of MELLETTE
MOBRIDGE (FOSTER) 57601 in the county of WALWORTH
MOBRIDGE (GOPHER) 57601 in the county of WALWORTH
MOBRIDGE (MOBRIDGE) 57601 in the county of WALWORTH
MOBRIDGE (PROMISE) 57601 in the county of WALWORTH
BISON (ADA) 57620 in the county of PERKINS
BISON (BISON) 57620 in the county of PERKINS
BISON (BIXBY) 57620 in the county of PERKINS
BISON (CASH) 57620 in the county of PERKINS
BISON (CHANCE) 57620 in the county of PERKINS
BISON (GOVERT) 57620 in the county of PERKINS
BULLHEAD (BULLHEAD) 57621 in the county of CORSON
CHERRY CREEK (CHERRY CREEK) 57622 in the county of ZIEBACH
CHERRY CREEK (ELWOOD) 57622 in the county of ZIEBACH
DUPREE (DUPREE) 57623 in the county of ZIEBACH
DUPREE (OHEM) 57623 in the county of ZIEBACH
DUPREE (RED ELM) 57623 in the county of ZIEBACH
EAGLE BUTTE (CHEYENNE RIVER RESERVATION) 57625 in the county of DEWEY
EAGLE BUTTE (EAGLE BUTTE) 57625 in the county of DEWEY
EAGLE BUTTE (STANDING ROCK RESERVATION) 57625 in the county of DEWEY
EAGLE BUTTE (PARADE) 57625 in the county of DEWEY
FAITH (AUANCE) 57626 in the county of MEADE
FAITH (COOPER) 57626 in the county of MEADE
FAITH (EDSON) 57626 in the county of MEADE
FAITH (FAITH) 57626 in the county of MEADE
FAITH (MAURINE) 57626 in the county of MEADE
FAITH (MOREAU) 57626 in the county of MEADE
FAITH (USTA) 57626 in the county of MEADE
GLENCROSS (GLENCROSS) 57630 in the county of DEWEY
GLENHAM (GLENHAM) 57631 in the county of WALWORTH
HERREID (HERREID) 57632 in the county of CAMPBELL
ISABEL (ISABEL) 57633 in the county of DEWEY
ISABEL (LIGHTCAP) 57633 in the county of DEWEY
ISABEL (FIRESTEEL) 57633 in the county of DEWEY
KELDRON (KELDRON) 57634 in the county of CORSON
LANTRY (LANTRY) 57636 in the county of DEWEY
LEMMON (LEMMON) 57638 in the county of PERKINS
LEMMON (THUNDER HAWK) 57638 in the county of PERKINS
LEMMON (WHITE BUTTE) 57638 in the county of PERKINS
LEMMON (SHADEHILL) 57638 in the county of PERKINS
LITTLE EAGLE (LITTLE EAGLE) 57639 in the county of CORSON
LODGEPOLE (LODGEPOLE) 57640 in the county of PERKINS
MC INTOSH (MC INTOSH) 57641 in the county of CORSON
MC LAUGHLIN (KENEL) 57642 in the county of CORSON
MC LAUGHLIN (MAPLE LEAF) 57642 in the county of CORSON
MC LAUGHLIN (MC LAUGHLIN) 57642 in the county of CORSON
MEADOW (ANDERSON) 57644 in the county of PERKINS
MEADOW (ATHBOY) 57644 in the county of PERKINS
MEADOW (COAL SPRINGS) 57644 in the county of PERKINS
MEADOW (MEADOW) 57644 in the county of PERKINS
MEADOW (GLAD VALLEY) 57644 in the county of PERKINS
MORRISTOWN (MORRISTOWN) 57645 in the county of CORSON
MOUND CITY (CAMPBELL) 57646 in the county of CAMPBELL
MOUND CITY (MOUND CITY) 57646 in the county of CAMPBELL
POLLOCK (POLLOCK) 57648 in the county of CAMPBELL
PRAIRIE CITY (DATE) 57649 in the county of PERKINS
PRAIRIE CITY (GLENDO) 57649 in the county of PERKINS
PRAIRIE CITY (IMOGENE) 57649 in the county of PERKINS
PRAIRIE CITY (PRAIRIE CITY) 57649 in the county of PERKINS
PRAIRIE CITY (STROOL) 57649 in the county of PERKINS
RALPH (RALPH) 57650 in the county of HARDING
REVA (REVA) 57651 in the county of HARDING
RIDGEVIEW (LA PLANT) 57652 in the county of DEWEY
RIDGEVIEW (RIDGEVIEW) 57652 in the county of DEWEY
TIMBER LAKE (TIMBER LAKE) 57656 in the county of DEWEY
TRAIL CITY (TRAIL CITY) 57657 in the county of CORSON
WAKPALA (STANDING ROCK) 57658 in the county of CORSON
WAKPALA (WAKPALA) 57658 in the county of CORSON
WALKER (MOBRIDGE) 57659 in the county of CORSON
WALKER (WALKER) 57659 in the county of CORSON
WATAUGA (WATAUGA) 57660 in the county of CORSON
WHITEHORSE (WHITEHORSE) 57661 in the county of DEWEY
RAPID CITY (JOLLY ACRES) 57701 in the county of PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY (OLD TOWN) 57701 in the county of PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY (RAPID CITY) 57701 in the county of PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY (ROCKERVILLE) 57701 in the county of PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY (HISEGA) 57702 in the county of PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY (PACTOLA LAKE) 57702 in the county of PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY (RAPID CITY) 57702 in the county of PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY (ROCKERVILLE) 57702 in the county of PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY (SILVER CITY) 57702 in the county of PENNINGTON
RAPID CITY (RAPID CITY) 57703 in the county of PENNINGTON
ELLSWORTH AFB (ELLSWORTH AFB) 57706 in the county of MEADE
RAPID CITY (RAPID CITY) 57709 in the county of PENNINGTON
ALLEN (ALLEN) 57714 in the county of BENNETT
BATESLAND (BATESLAND) 57716 in the county of SHANNON
BATESLAND (DENBY) 57716 in the county of SHANNON
BELLE FOURCHE (BELLE FOURCHE) 57717 in the county of BUTTE
BELLE FOURCHE (MASON) 57717 in the county of BUTTE
BELLE FOURCHE (WILLET) 57717 in the county of BUTTE
BELLE FOURCHE (FRUITDALE) 57717 in the county of BUTTE
BLACK HAWK (BLACK HAWK) 57718 in the county of MEADE
BLACK HAWK (SUMMERSET) 57718 in the county of MEADE
BOX ELDER (BOX ELDER) 57719 in the county of PENNINGTON
BUFFALO (BUFFALO) 57720 in the county of HARDING
BUFFALO GAP (BUFFALO GAP) 57722 in the county of CUSTER
CAMP CROOK (CAMP CROOK) 57724 in the county of HARDING
CAMP CROOK (GUSTAVE) 57724 in the county of HARDING
CAMP CROOK (SKY RANCH) 57724 in the county of HARDING
CAPUTA (CAPUTA) 57725 in the county of PENNINGTON
CAPUTA (FARMINGDALE) 57725 in the county of PENNINGTON
CUSTER (BAKERVILLE) 57730 in the county of CUSTER
CUSTER (BLUEBELL) 57730 in the county of CUSTER
CUSTER (CRAZY HORSE) 57730 in the county of CUSTER
CUSTER (CUSTER) 57730 in the county of CUSTER
CUSTER (GAME LODGE) 57730 in the county of CUSTER
CUSTER (HARNEY PEAK) 57730 in the county of CUSTER
CUSTER (SANATOR) 57730 in the county of CUSTER
CUSTER (SYLVAN LAKE) 57730 in the county of CUSTER
DEADWOOD (DEADWOOD) 57732 in the county of LAWRENCE
DEADWOOD (PLUMA) 57732 in the county of LAWRENCE
DEADWOOD (ROUBAIX) 57732 in the county of LAWRENCE
EDGEMONT (BURDOCK) 57735 in the county of FALL RIVER
EDGEMONT (DEWEY) 57735 in the county of FALL RIVER
EDGEMONT (EDGEMONT) 57735 in the county of FALL RIVER
EDGEMONT (LAUZEN) 57735 in the county of FALL RIVER
EDGEMONT (ARDMORE) 57735 in the county of FALL RIVER
EDGEMONT (PROVO) 57735 in the county of FALL RIVER
ENNING (ENNING) 57737 in the county of MEADE
FAIRBURN (FAIRBURN) 57738 in the county of CUSTER
FAIRBURN (FLEMING) 57738 in the county of CUSTER
FORT MEADE (FORT MEADE) 57741 in the county of MEADE
HERMOSA (FOLSOM) 57744 in the county of CUSTER
HERMOSA (HAYWARD) 57744 in the county of CUSTER
HERMOSA (HERMOSA) 57744 in the county of CUSTER
HERMOSA (RED SHIRT) 57744 in the county of CUSTER
HILL CITY (DEERFIELD) 57745 in the county of PENNINGTON
HILL CITY (HILL CITY) 57745 in the county of PENNINGTON
HILL CITY (MYSTIC) 57745 in the county of PENNINGTON
HILL CITY (ROCHFORD) 57745 in the county of PENNINGTON
HOT SPRINGS (HEPPNER) 57747 in the county of FALL RIVER
HOT SPRINGS (HOT SPRINGS) 57747 in the county of FALL RIVER
HOT SPRINGS (MAVERICK) 57747 in the county of FALL RIVER
HOT SPRINGS (MINNEKATA) 57747 in the county of FALL RIVER
HOWES (BRIDGER) 57748 in the county of MEADE
HOWES (HOWES) 57748 in the county of MEADE
HOWES (PLAINVIEW) 57748 in the county of MEADE
HOWES (RED SCAFFOLD) 57748 in the county of MEADE
INTERIOR (HEADLEE RANCH) 57750 in the county of JACKSON
INTERIOR (INTERIOR) 57750 in the county of JACKSON
INTERIOR (POTATO CREEK) 57750 in the county of JACKSON
KEYSTONE (KEYSTONE) 57751 in the county of PENNINGTON
KYLE (KYLE) 57752 in the county of SHANNON
LEAD (CENTRAL CITY) 57754 in the county of LAWRENCE
LEAD (ENGLEWOOD) 57754 in the county of LAWRENCE
LEAD (LEAD) 57754 in the county of LAWRENCE
LEAD (SAVOY) 57754 in the county of LAWRENCE
LEAD (SPEARFISH CANYON) 57754 in the county of LAWRENCE
LEAD (TERRAVILLE) 57754 in the county of LAWRENCE
LEAD (TERRY PEAK) 57754 in the county of LAWRENCE
LEAD (TILTON) 57754 in the county of LAWRENCE
LEAD (TROJAN) 57754 in the county of LAWRENCE
LEAD (SPEARFISH CYN) 57754 in the county of LAWRENCE
LUDLOW (OLSON) 57755 in the county of HARDING
LUDLOW (WILSON CORNER) 57755 in the county of HARDING
LUDLOW (LUDLOW) 57755 in the county of HARDING
MANDERSON (MANDERSON) 57756 in the county of SHANNON
MUD BUTTE (INLAND) 57758 in the county of MEADE
MUD BUTTE (MUD BUTTE) 57758 in the county of MEADE
MUD BUTTE (ZEONA) 57758 in the county of MEADE
MUD BUTTE (OPAL) 57758 in the county of MEADE
NEMO (NEMO) 57759 in the county of LAWRENCE
NEWELL (CASTLE ROCK) 57760 in the county of BUTTE
NEWELL (CEDAR CANYON) 57760 in the county of BUTTE
NEWELL (GILL) 57760 in the county of BUTTE
NEWELL (HOOVER) 57760 in the county of BUTTE
NEWELL (NEWELL) 57760 in the county of BUTTE
NEW UNDERWOOD (NEW UNDERWOOD) 57761 in the county of PENNINGTON
NEW UNDERWOOD (VIEWFIELD) 57761 in the county of PENNINGTON
NISLAND (ARPAN) 57762 in the county of BUTTE
NISLAND (NISLAND) 57762 in the county of BUTTE
OELRICHS (OELRICHS) 57763 in the county of FALL RIVER
OGLALA (OGLALA) 57764 in the county of SHANNON
ORAL (ORAL) 57766 in the county of FALL RIVER
OWANKA (WASTA) 57767 in the county of PENNINGTON
OWANKA (WICKSVILLE) 57767 in the county of PENNINGTON
OWANKA (OWANKA) 57767 in the county of PENNINGTON
PIEDMONT (GRASHUL) 57769 in the county of MEADE
PIEDMONT (PIEDMONT) 57769 in the county of MEADE
PIEDMONT (TILFORD) 57769 in the county of MEADE
PIEDMONT (BETHLEHEM) 57769 in the county of MEADE
PIEDMONT (SUMMERSET) 57769 in the county of MEADE
PINE RIDGE (CALICO) 57770 in the county of SHANNON
PINE RIDGE (PINE RIDGE) 57770 in the county of SHANNON
PINE RIDGE (PINE RIDGE RESERVATION) 57770 in the county of SHANNON
PORCUPINE (PORCUPINE) 57772 in the county of SHANNON
PORCUPINE (ROCKYFORD) 57772 in the county of SHANNON
PORCUPINE (SHARPS CORNER) 57772 in the county of SHANNON
PRINGLE (PRINGLE) 57773 in the county of CUSTER
QUINN (CACTUS FLATS) 57775 in the county of PENNINGTON
QUINN (COTTONWOOD) 57775 in the county of PENNINGTON
QUINN (QUINN) 57775 in the county of PENNINGTON
REDIG (REDIG) 57776 in the county of HARDING
SAINT ONGE (SAINT ONGE) 57779 in the county of LAWRENCE
SCENIC (CONATA) 57780 in the county of PENNINGTON
SCENIC (IMLAY) 57780 in the county of PENNINGTON
SCENIC (SCENIC) 57780 in the county of PENNINGTON
SMITHWICK (OELRICHS) 57782 in the county of FALL RIVER
SMITHWICK (SMITHWICK) 57782 in the county of FALL RIVER
SPEARFISH (SPEARFISH) 57783 in the county of LAWRENCE
STURGIS (BEAR BUTTE) 57785 in the county of MEADE
STURGIS (CLOUGH) 57785 in the county of MEADE
STURGIS (FAIRPOINT) 57785 in the county of MEADE
STURGIS (HEREFORD) 57785 in the county of MEADE
STURGIS (STURGIS) 57785 in the county of MEADE
STURGIS (VOLUNTEER) 57785 in the county of MEADE
STURGIS (MARCUS) 57785 in the county of MEADE
UNION CENTER (CHALK BUTTE) 57787 in the county of MEADE
UNION CENTER (STONEVILLE) 57787 in the county of MEADE
UNION CENTER (UNION CENTER) 57787 in the county of MEADE
UNION CENTER (RED OWL) 57787 in the county of MEADE
VALE (VALE) 57788 in the county of BUTTE
WALL (DOWLING) 57790 in the county of PENNINGTON
WALL (WALL) 57790 in the county of PENNINGTON
WALL (CREIGHTON) 57790 in the county of PENNINGTON
WASTA (GUMBO) 57791 in the county of PENNINGTON
WASTA (WASTA) 57791 in the county of PENNINGTON
WASTA (ELM SPRINGS) 57791 in the county of PENNINGTON
WHITE OWL (WHITE OWL) 57792 in the county of MEADE
WHITEWOOD (WHITEWOOD) 57793 in the county of LAWRENCE
WOUNDED KNEE (WOUNDED KNEE) 57794 in the county of SHANNON
SPEARFISH (BLACK HILLS STATE UNIVERSITY) 57799 in the county of LAWRENCE
SPEARFISH (SPEARFISH) 57799 in the county of LAWRENCE

DISH Network Satellite TV is a trademark EchoStar Communications Corporation
DIRECTV Satellite TV and the Cyclone Design logo, are trademarks of DIRECTV, Inc.
Dishnetwork.ws is an authorized dealer of DISH Network Satellite TV.

All Rights Reserved. DirecTV and its mispellings Direct TV, DirectTV, Direct-TV are trademarks of Direct TV,. Dish Network and www.Dishnetwork.com are registered trademarks of EchoStar Satellite, LLC. our Privacy Policy Dish Network.ws Satellite is a authorized retailer

. . .
Spacer Image
Spacer Image

Side Menu Left Image 1
Side Menu Left Image 1
Side Menu Left Image 2
Side Menu Top Image
Spacer Image
Side Menu Div


Promotions Spotlight
Side Menu Window Top
  NO Equipment to Buy

  FREE Home Protection Plan

  100% Digital Programming

  FREE DVR Equipment Options

  FREE HD Equipment Options

  LIFETIME Equip. Warranty
Side Menu Window Bottom


HD DVR's







 




 

 


 
 
 
Programming


This page was made with 4W WebMerge